I am Shaheera. They, my friends, called me Eewa, Cheewa, Wayne & vampire too. 19. I am weird. Im a girl with braces.
You can find me on facebook/twitter
at @eerawayne. Insta: shaheewa

Thats right . aku da move on :) sebab i have met someone better than HIM . So kenangan dengan dia biar lah tinggal kenangan yang terindah & yang paling ngeri kan kan but you know what I'm gonna miss that memories so fucking damn much . Oh ya i can still feel the memories alive im my heart but aku biar kan jeh sebab kenangan tak boleh hilang . But the facts is i have 20 percent of my love towards him and yeah of course another 80 percents is for my SUPERMAN . But biar jelah . HAHA :D